F-Junioren2018-09-21T21:51:14+00:00

Saison 2018/2019

5.Spieltag 21.09.2018

SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf – FC Marwitz 5:0

4.Spieltag 14.09.2018

FC98 Hennigsdorf II – SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf 6:1

Kreispokal, 1.Runde, 12.09.2018

SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf – Eberswalder SC 1:26

3.Spieltag 07.09.2018

SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf – FSV Forst Borgsdorf II 1:8

2.Spieltag 31.08.2018

SpG Liebenwalde/Falkenthal – SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf 8:3

1.Spieltag 25.08.2018

SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf – Löwenberg SV 0:13

Saison 2017/2018

Saisonende

18.Spieltag 26.05.2018

Eintracht Bötzow – SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf 23:1

17.Spieltag 18.05.2018

spielfrei

16.Spieltag 11.05.2018

SG Schönfließ – SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf 17:2

15.Spieltag 04.05.2018

SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf – SV Mühlenbeck 2:15

14.Spieltag 28.04.2018

FV Eintracht Wandlitz III – SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf 13:1

13.Spieltag 20.04.2018

SV Friedrichsthal – SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf 9:0

12.Spieltag 13.04.2018

SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf – BSC Fortuna Glienicke 0:19

11.Spieltag 09.04.2018

SG BW Leegebruch – SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf 23:0

10.Spieltag 23.03.2018

SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf – FC Kremmen 0:18

9.Spieltag 25.11.2017

Eintracht Bötzow – SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf 25:0

8.Spieltag 17.11.2017

spielfrei

7.Spieltag 11.11.2017

SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf – SG Schonfließ 0:20

6.Spieltag 13.10.2017

SV Mühlenbeck – SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf 16:1

5.Spieltag 06.10.2017

SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf – 1.FV Eintracht Wandlitz 1:8

4.Spieltag 29.09.2017

SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf – SV Friedrichsthal 2:8

3.Spieltag 23.09.2017

BSC Fortuna Glienicke – SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf 13:1

Kreispokal, Runde 1, 19.09.2017

Oranienburger FCE II – SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf 9:2

2.Spieltag 15.09.2017

SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf – SG BW Leegebruch 2:17

1.Spieltag 08.09.2017

FC Kremmen – SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf 21:0

Saison 2016/2017

Saisonende

18.Spieltag 19.05.2017

SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf – FC Kremmen 6:0

17.Spieltag 12.05.2017

SCO Velten II – SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf 4:2

16.Spieltag 06.05.2017

SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf  – FSV Forst Borgsdorf II 1:1

15.Spieltag 28.04.2017

Oranienburger FCE II – SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf 11:1

14.Spieltag 31.03.2017

SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf – SV Glienicke II 4:2

13.Spieltag 24.03.2017

FC98 Hennigsdorf II – SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf 2:1

12.Spieltag 17.03.2017

SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf – TuS Sachenshausen 1:11

11.Spieltag 10.03.2017

spielfrei

10.Spieltag 03.03.2017

Birkenwerder BC08 II – SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf 2:10

Winterpause

9.Spieltag 23.11.2016

FC Kremmen – SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf 4:7

8.Spieltag 18.11.2016

SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf – SCO Velten II 8:2

7.Spieltag 12.11.2016

FSV Forst Borgsdorf II – SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf 2:5

6.Spieltag 04.11.2016

SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf – Oranienburger FCE II 3:11

5.Spieltag 09.10.2016

SV Glienicke II – SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf 6:2

4.Spieltag 30.09.2016

SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf – FC98 Hennigsdorf II 6:5

3.Spieltag 23.09.2016

TuS Sachsenhausen – SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf 8:1

2.Spieltag 16-09.2016

spielfrei

1.Spieltag 09.09.2016

SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf – Birkenwerder BC08 II 4:4

Saison 2015/2016

18.Spieltag 03.06.2016

SV Mühlenbeck II – SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf II 3:1

17.Spieltag 20.05.2016

SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf II – BSC Fortuna Glienicke III 1:11

16.Spieltag 20.05.2016

SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf II – SV Fürstenberg 3:5

15.Spieltag 22.04.2016

Birkenwerder BC08 III – SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf II 14:2

14.Spieltag 15.04.2016

spielfrei

13.Spieltag 08.04.2106

SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf II – SG Schönfließ 0:13

12.Spieltag 17.04.2016 (Nachholspiel)

SV Glienicke III – SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf 5:3

11.Spieltag 11.03.2016

SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf II – SV Rot-Weiß Flatow 6:0

10.Spieltag 04.03.2016, verlegt auf den 29.04.2016

SG Falkenthal/Löwenberg/Liebenwalde II – SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf II 12:1

WINTERPAUSE

9.Spieltag 22.11.2015

SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf II – SV Mühlenbeck II 5:1

8.Spieltag 14.11.2015

BSC Fortuna Glienicke III – SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf II 4:3

7.Spieltag 06.11.2015

SG Schönfließ – SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf 24:3

6.Spieltag 09.10.2015

SV Fürstenberg – SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf II 7:0

5.Spieltag 02.10.2015

SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf II – Birkenwerder BC III 1:6

4.Spieltag 25.09.2015

spielfrei

1.Runde Kreispokal

SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf  II – SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde II 1:10

3.Spieltag 18.09.2015

SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf – SV Glienicke III 4:11

2.Spieltag 11.09.2015

SV Rot-Weiß Flatow – SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf II 1:2

1.Spieltag 04.09.2015

SpG Zehlendorf Zühlsdorf II – SG Falkenthal Liebenwalde Löwenberg II 1:12